Calendar

Jan
18
Fri
Freddie – Antwerp
Jan 18 @ 10:00 pm – Jan 19 @ 1:00 am
Stainless – Charleroi
Jan 18 @ 10:00 pm – Jan 19 @ 1:00 am
Jan
19
Sat
Freddie – Charleroi
Jan 19 @ 10:00 pm – Jan 20 @ 1:00 am
Paul Taggart – Antwerp
Jan 19 @ 10:00 pm – Jan 20 @ 1:00 am
Stainless – Hasselt
Jan 19 @ 10:00 pm – Jan 20 @ 1:00 am
Jan
25
Fri
Taco – Hasselt
Jan 25 @ 10:00 pm – Jan 26 @ 1:00 am
Tony Benn – Charleroi
Jan 25 @ 10:00 pm – Jan 26 @ 1:00 am
Jan
26
Sat
Steve Jones – Antwerp
Jan 26 @ 10:00 pm – Jan 27 @ 1:00 am
Tony Benn – Hasselt
Jan 26 @ 10:00 pm – Jan 27 @ 1:00 am
Feb
1
Fri
Freddie – Hasselt
Feb 1 @ 10:00 pm – Feb 2 @ 1:00 am
Steve Jones – Charleroi
Feb 1 @ 10:00 pm – Feb 2 @ 1:00 am
Feb
2
Sat
Steve Jones – Hasselt
Feb 2 @ 10:00 pm – Feb 3 @ 1:00 am
Taco – Antwerp
Feb 2 @ 10:00 pm – Feb 3 @ 1:00 am
Feb
8
Fri
Paul Taggart – Antwerp
Feb 8 @ 10:00 pm – Feb 9 @ 1:00 am
Stainless – Charleroi
Feb 8 @ 10:00 pm – Feb 9 @ 1:00 am
Feb
9
Sat
Paul Taggart – Charleroi
Feb 9 @ 10:00 pm – Feb 10 @ 1:00 am
Stainless – Hasselt
Feb 9 @ 10:00 pm – Feb 10 @ 1:00 am
Feb
15
Fri
Freddie – Charleroi
Feb 15 @ 10:00 pm – Feb 16 @ 1:00 am
Taco – Hasselt
Feb 15 @ 10:00 pm – Feb 16 @ 1:00 am
Tony Benn – Antwerp
Feb 15 @ 10:00 pm – Feb 16 @ 1:00 am
Feb
16
Sat
Freddie – Antwerp
Feb 16 @ 10:00 pm – Feb 17 @ 1:00 am
Taco – Charleroi
Feb 16 @ 10:00 pm – Feb 17 @ 1:00 am
Feb
22
Fri
Paul Taggart – Hasselt
Feb 22 @ 10:00 pm – Feb 23 @ 1:00 am
Feb
23
Sat
Freddie – Hasselt
Feb 23 @ 10:00 pm – Feb 24 @ 1:00 am
Steve Jones – Antwerp
Feb 23 @ 10:00 pm – Feb 24 @ 1:00 am
Mar
1
Fri
Steve Jones – Charleroi
Mar 1 @ 10:00 pm – 1:00 am
Mar
2
Sat
Steve Jones – Hasselt
Mar 2 @ 10:00 pm – Mar 3 @ 1:00 am
Taco – Antwerp
Mar 2 @ 10:00 pm – Mar 3 @ 1:00 am
Mar
8
Fri
Freddie – Antwerp
Mar 8 @ 10:00 pm – Mar 9 @ 1:00 am
Stainless – Charleroi
Mar 8 @ 10:00 pm – Mar 9 @ 1:00 am
Taco – Hasselt
Mar 8 @ 10:00 pm – Mar 9 @ 1:00 am
Mar
9
Sat
Freddie – Charleroi
Mar 9 @ 10:00 pm – Mar 10 @ 1:00 am
Stainless – Hasselt
Mar 9 @ 10:00 pm – Mar 10 @ 1:00 am
Mar
15
Fri
Paul Taggart – Charleroi
Mar 15 @ 10:00 pm – Mar 16 @ 1:00 am
Tony Benn – Hasselt
Mar 15 @ 10:00 pm – Mar 16 @ 1:00 am
Mar
16
Sat
Paul Taggart – Hasselt
Mar 16 @ 10:00 pm – Mar 17 @ 1:00 am
Tony Benn – Antwerp
Mar 16 @ 10:00 pm – Mar 17 @ 1:00 am
Mar
17
Sun
Paul Taggart – Antwerp
Mar 17 @ 10:00 pm – Mar 18 @ 1:00 am
Tony Benn – Charleroi
Mar 17 @ 10:00 pm – Mar 18 @ 1:00 am