Calendar

Jan
18
Fri
Freddie – Antwerp
Jan 18 @ 10:00 pm – Jan 19 @ 1:00 am
Stainless – Charleroi
Jan 18 @ 10:00 pm – Jan 19 @ 1:00 am
Jan
19
Sat
Wolves v Leicester – Premiership
Jan 19 @ 1:30 pm – 3:30 pm
Man Utd v Brighton H.A – Premiership
Jan 19 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Arsenal v Chelsea – Premiership
Jan 19 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
Munster v Exeter Chiefs – Heineken Rugby
Jan 19 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
Freddie – Charleroi
Jan 19 @ 10:00 pm – Jan 20 @ 1:00 am
Paul Taggart – Antwerp
Jan 19 @ 10:00 pm – Jan 20 @ 1:00 am
Stainless – Hasselt
Jan 19 @ 10:00 pm – Jan 20 @ 1:00 am
Jan
20
Sun
Huddersfield v Man City – Premiership
Jan 20 @ 2:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Wasps v Leinster – Heineken Rugby
Jan 20 @ 4:15 pm – 6:15 pm
Fulham v Spurs – Premiership
Jan 20 @ 5:00 pm – 7:00 pm
AA Gent v Anderlecht – Pro League
Jan 20 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Los Angeles Rams v New Orleans – NFL Conference Final
Jan 20 @ 9:05 pm – 11:05 pm
New England Patriots v Kansas City Chiefs – NFL Conference Final
Jan 20 @ 11:00 pm – Jan 21 @ 1:00 am
Jan
25
Fri
Taco – Hasselt
Jan 25 @ 10:00 pm – Jan 26 @ 1:00 am
Tony Benn – Charleroi
Jan 25 @ 10:00 pm – Jan 26 @ 1:00 am
Jan
26
Sat
Steve Jones – Antwerp
Jan 26 @ 10:00 pm – Jan 27 @ 1:00 am
Tony Benn – Hasselt
Jan 26 @ 10:00 pm – Jan 27 @ 1:00 am
Feb
1
Fri
Freddie – Hasselt
Feb 1 @ 10:00 pm – Feb 2 @ 1:00 am
Steve Jones – Charleroi
Feb 1 @ 10:00 pm – Feb 2 @ 1:00 am
Feb
2
Sat
Steve Jones – Hasselt
Feb 2 @ 10:00 pm – Feb 3 @ 1:00 am
Taco – Antwerp
Feb 2 @ 10:00 pm – Feb 3 @ 1:00 am
Feb
8
Fri
Paul Taggart – Antwerp
Feb 8 @ 10:00 pm – Feb 9 @ 1:00 am
Stainless – Charleroi
Feb 8 @ 10:00 pm – Feb 9 @ 1:00 am
Feb
9
Sat
Paul Taggart – Charleroi
Feb 9 @ 10:00 pm – Feb 10 @ 1:00 am
Stainless – Hasselt
Feb 9 @ 10:00 pm – Feb 10 @ 1:00 am
Feb
15
Fri
Freddie – Charleroi
Feb 15 @ 10:00 pm – Feb 16 @ 1:00 am
Taco – Hasselt
Feb 15 @ 10:00 pm – Feb 16 @ 1:00 am
Tony Benn – Antwerp
Feb 15 @ 10:00 pm – Feb 16 @ 1:00 am
Feb
16
Sat
Freddie – Antwerp
Feb 16 @ 10:00 pm – Feb 17 @ 1:00 am
Taco – Charleroi
Feb 16 @ 10:00 pm – Feb 17 @ 1:00 am
Feb
22
Fri
Paul Taggart – Hasselt
Feb 22 @ 10:00 pm – Feb 23 @ 1:00 am
Feb
23
Sat
Freddie – Hasselt
Feb 23 @ 10:00 pm – Feb 24 @ 1:00 am
Steve Jones – Antwerp
Feb 23 @ 10:00 pm – Feb 24 @ 1:00 am
Mar
1
Fri
Steve Jones – Charleroi
Mar 1 @ 10:00 pm – 1:00 am
Mar
2
Sat
Steve Jones – Hasselt
Mar 2 @ 10:00 pm – Mar 3 @ 1:00 am
Taco – Antwerp
Mar 2 @ 10:00 pm – Mar 3 @ 1:00 am
Mar
8
Fri
Freddie – Antwerp
Mar 8 @ 10:00 pm – Mar 9 @ 1:00 am
Stainless – Charleroi
Mar 8 @ 10:00 pm – Mar 9 @ 1:00 am
Taco – Hasselt
Mar 8 @ 10:00 pm – Mar 9 @ 1:00 am
Mar
9
Sat
Freddie – Charleroi
Mar 9 @ 10:00 pm – Mar 10 @ 1:00 am
Stainless – Hasselt
Mar 9 @ 10:00 pm – Mar 10 @ 1:00 am
Mar
15
Fri
Paul Taggart – Charleroi
Mar 15 @ 10:00 pm – Mar 16 @ 1:00 am
Tony Benn – Hasselt
Mar 15 @ 10:00 pm – Mar 16 @ 1:00 am
Mar
16
Sat
Paul Taggart – Hasselt
Mar 16 @ 10:00 pm – Mar 17 @ 1:00 am
Tony Benn – Antwerp
Mar 16 @ 10:00 pm – Mar 17 @ 1:00 am
Mar
17
Sun
Paul Taggart – Antwerp
Mar 17 @ 10:00 pm – Mar 18 @ 1:00 am
Tony Benn – Charleroi
Mar 17 @ 10:00 pm – Mar 18 @ 1:00 am