Calendar

Sep
15
Sun
Bournemouth v Everton – Premiership
Sep 15 @ 3:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Watford v Arsenal – Premiership
Sep 15 @ 5:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Live NFL
Sep 15 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Live NFL Red Zone
Sep 15 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Sep
16
Mon
Aston Villa v West Ham – Premiership
Sep 16 @ 9:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Sep
17
Tue
Ajax v Lille – Champions League
Sep 17 @ 9:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Borussia Dortmund v Barcelona – Champions League
Sep 17 @ 9:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Napoli v Liverpool – Champions League
Sep 17 @ 9:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Salzburg v Genk – Champions League
Sep 17 @ 9:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Sep
18
Wed
Club Brugge v Galatasaray – Champions League
Sep 18 @ 6:55 pm – 8:55 pm
Olympiacos v Tottenham – Champions League
Sep 18 @ 6:55 pm – 8:55 pm
Atletico Madrid v Juventus – Champions League
Sep 18 @ 9:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Paris St Germain v Real Madrid – Champions League
Sep 18 @ 9:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Shakhtar Donetsk v Man City – Champions League
Sep 18 @ 9:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Sep
19
Thu
Frankfurt v Arsenal – Europa League
Sep 19 @ 6:55 pm – 8:55 pm
PSV Eindhoven v Sporting Lisbon – Europa League
Sep 19 @ 6:55 pm – 8:55 pm
Rennes v Celtic – Europa League
Sep 19 @ 6:55 pm – 8:55 pm
AA Gent v St Etienne – Europa League
Sep 19 @ 9:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Man Utd v Astana – Europa League
Sep 19 @ 9:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Wolves v Sporting Braga – Europa League
Sep 19 @ 9:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Sep
20
Fri
Japan v Russia – Rugby World Cup
Sep 20 @ 12:45 pm – 2:45 pm
Southampton v Bournemouth – Premiership
Sep 20 @ 9:00 pm – 11:00 pm
Paul Taggart – Antwerp
Sep 20 @ 10:00 pm – Sep 21 @ 1:00 am
Tony Benn – Charleroi
Sep 20 @ 10:00 pm – Sep 21 @ 1:00 am
Sep
21
Sat
New Zealand v South Africa – Rugby World Cup
Sep 21 @ 11:45 am – 1:45 pm
Leicester v Tottenham – Premiership
Sep 21 @ 1:30 pm – 3:30 pm
Man City v Watford – Premiership
Sep 21 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Newcastle v Brighton H.A – Premiership
Sep 21 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
Taco – Hasselt
Sep 21 @ 10:00 pm – Sep 22 @ 1:00 am
Tony Benn – Antwerp
Sep 21 @ 10:00 pm – Sep 22 @ 1:00 am
Sep
22
Sun
Ireland v Scotland – Rugby World Cup
Sep 22 @ 9:45 am – 11:45 am
England v Tonga – Rugby World Cup
Sep 22 @ 12:15 pm – 2:15 pm
West Ham v Man Utd – Premiership
Sep 22 @ 3:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Arsenal v Aston Villa – Premiership
Sep 22 @ 5:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Chelsea v Liverpool – Premiership
Sep 22 @ 5:30 pm – 7:30 pm
NFL Red Zone
Sep 22 @ 6:55 pm – 8:55 pm
Live NFL
Sep 22 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Sep
27
Fri
Stainless – Charleroi
Sep 27 @ 10:00 pm – Sep 28 @ 1:00 am
Oct
4
Fri
Stainless – Charleroi
Oct 4 @ 10:00 pm – Oct 5 @ 1:00 am
Oct
5
Sat
Kevin Gaudeus – Antwerp
Oct 5 @ 10:00 pm – Oct 6 @ 1:00 am
Paul Taggart – Charleroi
Oct 5 @ 10:00 pm – Oct 6 @ 1:00 am
Taco – Hasselt
Oct 5 @ 10:00 pm – Oct 6 @ 1:00 am
Oct
11
Fri
Kevin Gaudeus – Charleroi
Oct 11 @ 10:00 pm – Oct 12 @ 1:00 am
Oct
12
Sat
Taco – Antwerp
Oct 12 @ 10:00 pm – Oct 13 @ 1:00 am
Oct
18
Fri
Tony Benn – Charleroi
Oct 18 @ 10:00 pm – Oct 19 @ 1:00 am
Oct
19
Sat
Paul Taggart – Antwerp
Oct 19 @ 10:00 pm – Oct 20 @ 1:00 am
Taco – Charleroi
Oct 19 @ 10:00 pm – Oct 20 @ 1:00 am
Tony Benn – Hasselt
Oct 19 @ 10:00 pm – Oct 20 @ 1:00 am
Oct
26
Sat
Paul Taggart – Hasselt
Oct 26 @ 10:00 pm – Oct 27 @ 1:00 am